BrowseTrendingLibraryHelp




Title:

Ash is Purest White 2018 HD1080P X582P AAC Mandarin CHS mkv

Health:

Seeders : 2 Leechers: 0 Peers : 2 Completed : 50

Update:

2 months ago

Rating:

0 0 0

Created:

8 months ago

Uploaded:

8 months ago

Hash:

f5f17812445e91d70bc990580f6746edd5336556

Size:

668.09 MBs

Download:

Views:

951

Tags:

Ash is Purest White 2018 HD1080P X582P AAC Mandarin CHS mkv

Category:

movies

Share:

http://torrent4you.me/torrent/49811

Title

Ash is Purest White 2018 HD1080P X582P AAC Mandarin CHS mkv

0 0 0

Statistics

Seeders : 2
Leechers: 0
Peers : 2
Completed : 50
Uploaded : 8 months ago
Created : 8 months ago
Views : 951
Size : 668.09 MBs


2 months ago


f5f17812445e91d70bc990580f6746edd5336556

Tag

Ash is Purest White 2018 HD1080P X582P AAC Mandarin CHS mkv

Category: movies


江湖儿女

2018-12-31



Crime / Romance / Drama 0 minutes Produced : Japan

In 2001, in the impoverished Chinese industrial city of Datong, a young dancer named Qiao falls in love with Bin, a local mobster. During a fight between rival gangs, Qiao fires a shot to protect Bin and subsequently gets sentenced to five years in prison. Upon her release, Qiao goes looking for Bin to try and start all over again.
Budget: 0 $ Revenue: $ Original Language: zh

In 2001, in the impoverished Chinese industrial city of Datong, a young dancer named Qiao falls in love with Bin, a local mobster. During a fight between rival gangs, Qiao fires a shot to protect Bin and subsequently gets sentenced to five years in prison. Upon her release, Qiao goes looking for Bin to try and start all over again.

Stars:

         
Actor: Liao Fan Zhao Tao Feng Xiaogang Xu Zheng Zhang Yibai Diao Yinan

Crew: Jia Zhangke(Director) Jia Zhangke(Screenplay) Eric Gautier(Director of Photography) Matthieu Laclau(Editor) Lim Giong(Music)


Description

Ash is Purest White 2018 HD1080P X582P AAC Mandarin CHS
- aka: Ash is Purest White Money & LoveLes Eternels -

_PLOT.
A story of violent love within a time frame spanning from 2001 to 2017.

Director: Zhangke Jia
IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt7298400/

_MEDiAiNFO.
HD 1080P | MKV | 2h 17mn | 1080x582 | [email protected] kb/s, 25fps | Chinese, AAC2.0, 44.1KHz | 2 channels
Genres: Drama , Romance | 668 MiB | Subtitles: Chinese (FORCED)

Release Name: Ash.is.Purest.White.2018.HD1080P.X582P.AAC.Mandarin.CHS

_S C R E E N.
https://postimg.cc/CBPQkNbD
https://postimg.cc/R3vsY8RK
https://postimg.cc/bGLCfTCM
https://postimg.cc/N9zd50wk
https://postimg.cc/gxH43sWJ

Trackers


Trackers history

Date
1 month ago 2 0 50
2 months ago 2 0 32
5 months ago 1 0 1
8 months ago 0 0 0
8 months ago 0 0 0
8 months ago 0 0 0

Related

DLTitleUpCreatedSize💬
india girl rashmi crushed and fucked with foreigner tourist at hotel room ts
4 months ago 4 months ago 209.9 MBs 0 0 0 0
Bunty Ficking With Kashish mp4
4 months ago 4 months ago 66.13 MBs 0 0 1 0
KYONYUU JK GA OJISAN CHINPO TO JUPO JUPO IYARASHII mp4
4 months ago 4 months ago 145.79 MBs 0 0 0 0
The Dragon Unleashed (2019) Action, English Movies HDRip [OpenTsubasa]
4 months ago 4 months ago 655.87 MBs 0 1 1 0
Ash is Purest White 2018 HD1080P X582P AAC Mandarin CHS mkv
8 months ago 8 months ago 668.09 MBs 0 2 0 50
Ash is Purest White 2018 HD720P X264 AAC Mandarin CHS mp4
8 months ago 8 months ago 2.44 GBs 0 1 0 1
Keeping Up With the Kardashians S15E01 Photo Shoot Dispute HDTV x264-CRiMSON[eztv] mkv
10 months ago 10 months ago 349.27 MBs 0 1207 237 5K
Krishnashtami (2016) 720p UNCUT HDRip x264 Eng Subs [Dual Audio] [Hindi DD 2 0 - Telugu 2 0] Exclusive By -=!Dr STAR!=-
1 year ago 1 year ago 1.32 GBs 0 113 227 291
[ShareMyBF] Ashly Anderson, Jojo Kiss - Cum Swapping Birthday Surprise (23 10 2017) rq mp4
1 year ago 1 year ago 370.65 MBs 0 81 7 22K
Desi Indian Couple-kashish & Bunty (2017) HDRip 720p x264 Hindi AAC - SSEC life
1 year ago 1 year ago 560.9 MBs 0 14 18 315

Related

TitleSize
india girl rashmi crushed and fucked with foreigner tourist at hotel room ts 209.9 MBs 0
Bunty Ficking With Kashish mp4 66.13 MBs 0
KYONYUU JK GA OJISAN CHINPO TO JUPO JUPO IYARASHII mp4 145.79 MBs 0
The Dragon Unleashed (2019) Action, English Movies HDRip [OpenTsubasa] 655.87 MBs 1
Ash is Purest White 2018 HD1080P X582P AAC Mandarin CHS mkv 668.09 MBs 2
Ash is Purest White 2018 HD720P X264 AAC Mandarin CHS mp4 2.44 GBs 1
Keeping Up With the Kardashians S15E01 Photo Shoot Dispute HDTV x264-CRiMSON[eztv] mkv 349.27 MBs 1207
Krishnashtami (2016) 720p UNCUT HDRip x264 Eng Subs [Dual Audio] [Hindi DD 2 0 - Telugu 2 0] Exclusive By -=!Dr STAR!=- 1.32 GBs 113
[ShareMyBF] Ashly Anderson, Jojo Kiss - Cum Swapping Birthday Surprise (23 10 2017) rq mp4 370.65 MBs 81
Desi Indian Couple-kashish & Bunty (2017) HDRip 720p x264 Hindi AAC - SSEC life 560.9 MBs 14

Comments

Unidentified:




Magnet4You Torrentz2 PirateIro AIOsearch